Thursday, 26 April 2007

Lee Wan

Korean actor and younger brother of Kim Tae Hee.
Name: 이완 / Lee Wan
Birth Name: 김형수 / Kim Hyung-soo (Kim Hyeong-su)
Chinese Name: 李莞
Date of Birth: January 3, 1984
Profession: Actor
Height: 176cm
Family: Parents, two older sisters (the second one is the actress Kim Tae Hee), brother-in-law, niece
Education: Hollywood-Min University (physical education major)
Talents: Sports
Religion: Catholic
Hobbies: Sports, Computer, PS2

Download»»  PC - Mobile - Audio