Thursday, 26 April 2007

Lee Wan

Korean actor and younger brother of Kim Tae Hee.
Name: 이완 / Lee Wan
Birth Name: 김형수 / Kim Hyung-soo (Kim Hyeong-su)
Chinese Name: 李莞
Date of Birth: January 3, 1984
Profession: Actor
Height: 176cm
Family: Parents, two older sisters (the second one is the actress Kim Tae Hee), brother-in-law, niece
Education: Hollywood-Min University (physical education major)
Talents: Sports
Religion: Catholic
Hobbies: Sports, Computer, PS2

Download»»  PC - Mobile - Audio

Tuesday, 24 April 2007

Roberto Cavalli 07SS backstage

Roberto Cavalli 07 Spring/Summer backstage Firenze Florence

Download»»  PC - Mobile - Audio

Sunday, 22 April 2007

Chris Evans

Chris Evans
Birth Date: June 13, 1981
Birth Place: Sadbury, Massachusetts, USA
Birth Name: Christopher Robert Evans
Height: 6'0½"
A handsome young actor whose breakout role as a popular jock in Not Another Teen Movie found him in high demand, Chris Evans followed with a role in the moderately successful comedy The Perfect Score before truly coming into his own before the cameras.

Thursday, 19 April 2007

DSquared² S/S 2006 Hair&Make Up Trends

DSquared² S/S 2006 Hair&Make Up Trends
Models:Marios Lekkas, Joao Vellutini, Noah Mills, Robert Perovich, Evandro Soldati, Casey Taylor, Julien Hedquist, Oliver Cheshire, Ryan Snyder, Owen Steuart, Kelly Rippy, Bartolomeo Fasano (more)

Fall-Winter 2005-2006 HAIR & MAKE UP TRENDS AT D.SQUARED 2 fashion show of hot cute muscular hunk stud twink jocks targeting straight, gay men in latest trend, style, design in MILAN with Lounge music


Wednesday, 18 April 2007

Valentino Fashion Show '07 SS

Valentino Fashion Show Spring 2007

Monday, 16 April 2007

Anderson Dornelles

Anderson Dornelles
Fashion male & sport model
Size: 185
Eyes: blue
hair: blond
Konfektion:: 50
Upper width: 98
waist: 80
hip: 95
shoes: 43

Sunday, 15 April 2007

Fotomodelli backstage calendar su Leonardo TV

calendario fotomodelli tutto il backstage andato in onda su Leonardo TV

backstage calendario fotomodelli Malemodel da Leonardo TV in onda su SKY con davis wakengire lorenzo zanirato santiago raphael e andrea masiero fashion muscle hot guy gay sexy sex muscular boobs tanning gorgeous hunk sixpack nude babes

Friday, 13 April 2007

D . G '07 SS

D . G Summer 2007
D and G Summer 2007 Mens Fashion Show featuring Marios Lekkas, Noah Mills, Chad White, Oliver Cheshire, Casey Taylor, Adam Senn, Evandro Soldati and other male models. D and G were inspired by Native American

Wednesday, 11 April 2007

Monarchy Collection

LAFashion Week
Catch Dustin Hoffman, Jeremy Piven, and others react to the Monarchy Collection runway show.

Monday, 9 April 2007

Hot male models '02

Extè S/S 2002 Models:
Christian Monzon, Julien Hedquist, Alvaro Jacolnossi, Bruno Santos, Kelly Rippy, Ivan de Pineda, Robert Perovich, Axel Hermann, Samuele more... Fragiacomo, Ryan Locke, Samuele Riva, Nelson Vance


Saturday, 7 April 2007

Mr. World 2007 is Mr. Spain

Mr. Juan Garcia from Malaga, Spain is the recently proclaimed Mr. World 2007!Exactly one year after winning after winning the Mr Spain contest,
Juan Garcia has scooped the prestigious title of Mr World 2007. The most desirable man of the world hails from Malaga in southern Spain and lives in the capital Madrid.
Mr. World’ concept of presenting men with, not just great looks, but men with style, charm, intelligence and strength is entertaining millions worldwide. The search is on for the World’s most desirable man“

Mr. World 2007 【dailymotion】 

Friday, 6 April 2007

Klaus Hee

Gay_Bi_FranCopHone Klaus Hee Super sexy!

Brazilian singer Klaus Hee (from 90's pop group Dominó) will be the coverboy for the December issue of G magazine.

Thursday, 5 April 2007

Hot Underwear For Guys

Hot guys wearing hot underwear

Wednesday, 4 April 2007

Bi Rain

Korean Name: 비 / Bi (Rain)
Real Name: 정지훈 / Jeong Ji Hoon (Jung Ji Hoon)
Also known as: Rain
Nick Name: Dog (Collie)
Profession: Actor, singer, model and dancer
Birthdate: 1982-June-25

Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 184cm
Weight: 75kg
Blood type: RH+O

Rain Bi ( Jung Ji Hoon ) is a korean pop singer as well as actor, and will be one of koreans most influential up and coming pop singers of all time

-- Rain movie clip --Unbreak My Heart --

Tuesday, 3 April 2007

Gustavo Russi

Gustavo Russi - Making of Gmagazine

G Magazine, G model
gustavo russi making of

Monday, 2 April 2007


Manhunt international show in CHINA  【youtube】 

Sunday, 1 April 2007

Channing Tatum

Birth name Channing Bryan Isaac Tatum Anderson
Born April 26, 1980 Cullman, Alabama, USA

Channing Tatum was born on April 26th, 1980, in Tampa, Florida. Channing spent his early years playing sports and was offered a football scholarship to Glenville State College in West Virginia. He turned down the scholarship and returned home. Tatum worked in construction, retail, and finance before landing a job in the modeling industry. He was quickly signed to a modeling agency and modeled for Abercrombie & Fitch and was featured in the famous Mountain Dew television commercial.